Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр, III дивизион 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

1 тур
-
Datum 24 Апрель 2021 (Суббота)
Тобол К - Иртыш-2 3:0

Мет-Маг - Умка 7:0

Челябинск-М - Ильпар 0:2

Спартак-2 - Тобол Т 2:1

Прикамье - Торпедо-2 1:1

Уралец - Шахтер К 2:3

Металлург А - Тюмень-д 2:0

СШОР-Звезд - Амкар-2 1:2

2 тур
-
Datum 01 Май 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Амкар-2 1:4

Тюмень-д - СШОР-Звезд 3:0

Шахтер К - Металлург А 1:1

Торпедо-2 - Уралец 4:2

Спартак-2 - Прикамье 3:0

Ильпар - Тобол Т 6:0

Умка - Челябинск-М 2:6

Тобол К - Мет-Маг 1:2

3 тур
-
Datum 08 Май 2021 (Суббота)
Мет-Маг - Иртыш-2 6:1

Челябинск-М - Тобол К 2:0

Умка - Тобол Т 5:5

Прикамье - Ильпар 0:0

Уралец - Спартак-2 0:3

Металлург А - Торпедо-2 2:1

СШОР-Звезд - Шахтер К 0:0

Амкар-2 - Тюмень-д 5:0

 
4 тур
-
Datum 15 Май 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Тюмень-д -:-

Шахтер К - Амкар-2 -:-

Торпедо-2 - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Спартак-2 - Металлург А -:-

Ильпар - Уралец -:-

Умка - Прикамье -:-

Тобол К - Тобол Т -:-

Мет-Маг - Челябинск-М -:-

5 тур
-
Datum 22 Май 2021 (Суббота)
Челябинск-М - Иртыш-2 -:-

Тобол Т - Мет-Маг -:-

Прикамье - Тобол К -:-

Уралец - Умка -:-

Металлург А - Ильпар -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Спартак-2 -:-

Амкар-2 - Торпедо-2 -:-

Тюмень-д - Шахтер К -:-

6 тур
-
Datum 29 Май 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Шахтер К -:-

Торпедо-2 - Тюмень-д -:-

Спартак-2 - Амкар-2 -:-

Ильпар - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Умка - Металлург А -:-

Тобол К - Уралец -:-

Мет-Маг - Прикамье -:-

Челябинск-М - Тобол Т -:-

7 тур
-
Datum 05 Июнь 2021 (Суббота)
Тобол Т - Иртыш-2 -:-

Прикамье - Челябинск-М -:-

Уралец - Мет-Маг -:-

Металлург А - Тобол К -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Умка -:-

Амкар-2 - Ильпар -:-

Тюмень-д - Спартак-2 -:-

8 тур
-
Datum 12 Июнь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Торпедо-2 -:-

Спартак-2 - Шахтер К -:-

Ильпар - Тюмень-д -:-

Умка - Амкар-2 -:-

Тобол К - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Мет-Маг - Металлург А -:-

Челябинск-М - Уралец -:-

Тобол Т - Прикамье -:-

9 тур
-
Datum 19 Июнь 2021 (Суббота)
Прикамье - Иртыш-2 -:-

Уралец - Тобол Т -:-

Металлург А - Челябинск-М -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Мет-Маг -:-

Амкар-2 - Тобол К -:-

Тюмень-д - Умка -:-

Шахтер К - Ильпар -:-

Торпедо-2 - Спартак-2 -:-

10 тур
-
Datum 26 Июнь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Спартак-2 -:-

Ильпар - Торпедо-2 -:-

Умка - Шахтер К -:-

Тобол К - Тюмень-д -:-

Мет-Маг - Амкар-2 -:-

Челябинск-М - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Тобол Т - Металлург А -:-

Прикамье - Уралец -:-

11 тур
-
Datum 03 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Уралец - Иртыш-2 -:-

Металлург А - Прикамье -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Тобол Т -:-

Амкар-2 - Челябинск-М -:-

Тюмень-д - Мет-Маг -:-

Шахтер К - Тобол К -:-

Торпедо-2 - Умка -:-

Спартак-2 - Ильпар -:-

12 тур
-
Datum 10 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Ильпар -:-

Умка - Спартак-2 -:-

Тобол К - Торпедо-2 -:-

Мет-Маг - Шахтер К -:-

Челябинск-М - Тюмень-д -:-

Тобол Т - Амкар-2 -:-

Прикамье - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Уралец - Металлург А -:-

13 тур
-
Datum 17 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Металлург А - Иртыш-2 -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Уралец -:-

Амкар-2 - Прикамье -:-

Тюмень-д - Тобол Т -:-

Шахтер К - Челябинск-М -:-

Торпедо-2 - Мет-Маг -:-

Спартак-2 - Тобол К -:-

Ильпар - Умка -:-

14 тур
-
Datum 21 Июль 2021 (Среда)
Иртыш-2 - Умка -:-

Тобол К - Ильпар -:-

Мет-Маг - Спартак-2 -:-

Челябинск-М - Торпедо-2 -:-

Тобол Т - Шахтер К -:-

Прикамье - Тюмень-д -:-

Уралец - Амкар-2 -:-

Металлург А - СШОР-Звезд -:-

15 тур
-
Datum 24 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Прикамье -:-

Торпедо-2 - Тобол Т -:-

Спартак-2 - Челябинск-М -:-

Ильпар - Мет-Маг -:-

Умка - Тобол К -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Иртыш-2 -:-

Амкар-2 - Металлург А -:-

Тюмень-д - Уралец -:-

16 тур
-
Datum 31 Июль 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Тобол К -:-

Умка - Мет-Маг -:-

Ильпар - Челябинск-М -:-

Тобол Т - Спартак-2 -:-

Торпедо-2 - Прикамье -:-

Шахтер К - Уралец -:-

Тюмень-д - Металлург А -:-

Амкар-2 - СШОР-Звезд -:-

17 тур
-
Datum 07 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Амкар-2 - Иртыш-2 -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Тюмень-д -:-

Металлург А - Шахтер К -:-

Уралец - Торпедо-2 -:-

Прикамье - Спартак-2 -:-

Тобол Т - Ильпар -:-

Челябинск-М - Умка -:-

Мет-Маг - Тобол К -:-

18 тур
-
Datum 14 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Мет-Маг -:-

Тобол К - Челябинск-М -:-

Тобол Т - Умка -:-

Ильпар - Прикамье -:-

Спартак-2 - Уралец -:-

Торпедо-2 - Металлург А -:-

Шахтер К - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Тюмень-д - Амкар-2 -:-

19 тур
-
Datum 21 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Тюмень-д - Иртыш-2 -:-

Амкар-2 - Шахтер К -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Торпедо-2 -:-

Металлург А - Спартак-2 -:-

Уралец - Ильпар -:-

Прикамье - Умка -:-

Тобол Т - Тобол К -:-

Челябинск-М - Мет-Маг -:-

20 тур
-
Datum 28 Август 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Челябинск-М -:-

Мет-Маг - Тобол Т -:-

Тобол К - Прикамье -:-

Умка - Уралец -:-

Ильпар - Металлург А -:-

Спартак-2 - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Торпедо-2 - Амкар-2 -:-

Шахтер К - Тюмень-д -:-

21 тур
-
Datum 04 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Шахтер К - Иртыш-2 -:-

Тюмень-д - Торпедо-2 -:-

Амкар-2 - Спартак-2 -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Ильпар -:-

Металлург А - Умка -:-

Уралец - Тобол К -:-

Прикамье - Мет-Маг -:-

Тобол Т - Челябинск-М -:-

22 тур
-
Datum 08 Сентябрь 2021 (Среда)
Иртыш-2 - Тобол Т -:-

Челябинск-М - Прикамье -:-

Мет-Маг - Уралец -:-

Тобол К - Металлург А -:-

Умка - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Ильпар - Амкар-2 -:-

Спартак-2 - Тюмень-д -:-

Торпедо-2 - Шахтер К -:-

23 тур
-
Datum 11 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Торпедо-2 - Иртыш-2 -:-

Шахтер К - Спартак-2 -:-

Тюмень-д - Ильпар -:-

Амкар-2 - Умка -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Тобол К -:-

Металлург А - Мет-Маг -:-

Уралец - Челябинск-М -:-

Прикамье - Тобол Т -:-

24 тур
-
Datum 18 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Прикамье -:-

Тобол Т - Уралец -:-

Челябинск-М - Металлург А -:-

Мет-Маг - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Тобол К - Амкар-2 -:-

Умка - Тюмень-д -:-

Ильпар - Шахтер К -:-

Спартак-2 - Торпедо-2 -:-

25 тур
-
Datum 25 Сентябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Спартак-2 - Иртыш-2 -:-

Торпедо-2 - Ильпар -:-

Шахтер К - Умка -:-

Тюмень-д - Тобол К -:-

Амкар-2 - Мет-Маг -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Челябинск-М -:-

Металлург А - Тобол Т -:-

Уралец - Прикамье -:-

26 тур
-
Datum 02 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Уралец -:-

Прикамье - Металлург А -:-

Тобол Т - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Челябинск-М - Амкар-2 -:-

Мет-Маг - Тюмень-д -:-

Тобол К - Шахтер К -:-

Умка - Торпедо-2 -:-

Ильпар - Спартак-2 -:-

27 тур
-
Datum 06 Октябрь 2021 (Среда)
Ильпар - Иртыш-2 -:-

Спартак-2 - Умка -:-

Торпедо-2 - Тобол К -:-

Шахтер К - Мет-Маг -:-

Тюмень-д - Челябинск-М -:-

Амкар-2 - Тобол Т -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Прикамье -:-

Металлург А - Уралец -:-

28 тур
-
Datum 09 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - Металлург А -:-

Уралец - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Прикамье - Амкар-2 -:-

Тобол Т - Тюмень-д -:-

Челябинск-М - Шахтер К -:-

Мет-Маг - Торпедо-2 -:-

Тобол К - Спартак-2 -:-

Умка - Ильпар -:-

29 тур
-
Datum 16 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Умка - Иртыш-2 -:-

Ильпар - Тобол К -:-

Спартак-2 - Мет-Маг -:-

Торпедо-2 - Челябинск-М -:-

Шахтер К - Тобол Т -:-

Тюмень-д - Прикамье -:-

Амкар-2 - Уралец -:-

СШОР-Звезд - Металлург А -:-

30 тур
-
Datum 23 Октябрь 2021 (Суббота)
Иртыш-2 - СШОР-Звезд -:-

Металлург А - Амкар-2 -:-

Уралец - Тюмень-д -:-

Прикамье - Шахтер К -:-

Тобол Т - Торпедо-2 -:-

Челябинск-М - Спартак-2 -:-

Мет-Маг - Ильпар -:-

Тобол К - Умка -:-

JoomShaper