Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

3 дивизион, Урал и Западная Сибирь, 2021

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 9
  2 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
  3 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
  4 Ильпар (Ильинский) 3 2 1 0 8 0 8 7
  5 Металлург (Аша) 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
  6 Челябинск-М 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
  7 Шахтер (Коркино) 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
  8 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
  9 Тобол (Курган) 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
  10 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень) 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
  11 Прикамье (Пермь) 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
  12 Тобол (Тобольск) 3 0 1 2 6 13 -7 1
  13 Умка (Магнитогорск) 3 0 1 2 7 18 -11 1
  14 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
  15 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 3 0 0 3 4 10 -6 0
  16 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
  2 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
  3 Металлург (Аша) 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
  4 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
  5 Челябинск-М 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
  6 Ильпар (Ильинский) 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
  7 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  8 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
  9 Тобол (Курган) 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
  10 Прикамье (Пермь) 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
  11 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
  12 Шахтер (Коркино) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
  13 Умка (Магнитогорск) 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
  14 Тобол (Тобольск) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  15 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
  16 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
  2 Ильпар (Ильинский) 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
  3 Шахтер (Коркино) 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
  4 Челябинск-М 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
  5 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  6 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
  7 Металлург (Аша) 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
  8 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
  9 Тобол (Тобольск) 3 0 1 2 6 13 -7 1
  10 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
  11 Тобол (Курган) 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
  12 Прикамье (Пермь) 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
  - СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
  14 Умка (Магнитогорск) 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
  15 Тюмень-дубль (Тюмень) 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
  16 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
JoomShaper