Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

3 дивизион, Урал и Западная Сибирь, 2021

Полная

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  2 Ильпар (Ильинский) 30 20 9 1 112 34 78 69
  8 Шахтер (Коркино) 30 12 8 10 71 52 19 44
  4 Тюмень-2 (Тюмень) 30 15 7 8 64 36 28 52
  6 Тобол (Тобольск) 30 13 7 10 75 67 8 46
  5 Прикамье (Пермь) 30 14 5 11 55 63 -8 47
  15 Тобол (Курган) 30 7 5 18 45 87 -42 26
  3 Металлург (Аша) 30 20 5 5 95 29 66 65
  7 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 30 13 5 12 75 56 19 44
  9 Челябинск-М 30 12 5 13 57 47 10 41
  13 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 30 8 5 17 51 83 -32 29
  10 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 30 12 4 14 55 74 -19 40
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 30 24 4 2 100 19 81 76
  12 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 30 9 4 17 48 76 -28 31
  11 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 30 10 4 16 45 67 -22 34
  14 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 30 8 3 19 39 71 -32 27
  16 Умка (Магнитогорск) 30 2 2 26 29 155 -126 8

Хозяева

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 15 13 2 0 51 7 44 41
  2 Ильпар (Ильинский) 15 12 3 0 73 17 56 39
  3 Металлург (Аша) 15 12 3 0 55 10 45 39
  4 Тюмень-2 (Тюмень) 15 9 3 3 34 9 25 30
  5 Тобол (Тобольск) 14 9 2 3 44 23 21 29
  6 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 15 9 1 5 32 26 6 28
  7 Прикамье (Пермь) 15 8 3 4 31 27 4 27
  8 Шахтер (Коркино) 16 7 3 6 40 33 7 24
  9 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 15 6 4 5 42 28 14 22
  10 Челябинск-М 15 6 4 5 30 19 11 22
  11 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 15 6 2 7 32 35 -3 20
  12 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 15 6 1 8 25 27 -2 19
  13 Тобол (Курган) 15 5 3 7 31 29 2 18
  14 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 15 4 3 8 29 37 -8 15
  15 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 15 4 2 9 21 32 -11 14
  16 Умка (Магнитогорск) 15 1 2 12 15 72 -57 5

Гости

Место Команда И В НASC П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Металлург-Магнит (Магнитогорск) 15 11 2 2 49 12 37 35
  2 Ильпар (Ильинский) 15 8 6 1 39 17 22 30
  3 Металлург (Аша) 15 8 2 5 40 19 21 26
  4 Тюмень-2 (Тюмень) 15 6 4 5 30 27 3 22
  5 Уралец ТС (Нижний Тагил) 15 7 1 7 33 28 5 22
  6 Шахтер (Коркино) 14 5 5 4 31 19 12 20
  7 Прикамье (Пермь) 15 6 2 7 24 36 -12 20
  8 Челябинск-М 15 6 1 8 27 28 -1 19
  9 Тобол (Тобольск) 16 4 5 7 31 44 -13 17
  10 Амкар-2 (Пермский край) 15 4 3 8 20 40 -20 15
  11 СШОР-Звезда (Пермь) 15 4 2 9 22 46 -24 14
  12 Торпедо-2 (Миасс) 15 4 1 10 18 39 -21 13
  13 Спартак-2 (Туймазы) 15 3 3 9 23 48 -25 12
  14 Иртыш-2 (Омск) 15 3 2 10 16 41 -25 11
  15 Тобол (Курган) 15 2 2 11 14 58 -44 8
  16 Умка (Магнитогорск) 15 1 0 14 14 83 -69 3
JoomShaper