Войти

Регистрация

Календарь игр 

Завершенные матчи

 

Предстоящие матчи

Сибирь - Спартак-2 1:2

Шинник - Зенит-2 2:1

Динамо Спб - Енисей 2:1

Тюмень - Балтика 1:2 - Отчет

Олимпиец - Авангард 2:2

Химки - Ротор 3:0

Оренбург - Тамбов 2:1

Крылья Советов - Луч-Энергия 2:0

Волгарь - Факел 0:0

2 тур
-
Datum 15 Июль 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Томь 3:0

Енисей - Тюмень 3:1 - Отчет

Олимпиец - Крылья Советов 0:0

Спартак-2 - Оренбург 1:0

Авангард - Тамбов 2:1

Ротор - Волгарь 1:2

Балтика - Сибирь 0:0

Факел - Шинник 2:2

Кубань - Химки 0:1

Зенит-2 - Динамо Спб 0:1

3 тур
-
Datum 22 Июль 2017 (Суббота)
Динамо Спб - Факел 2:0

Сибирь - Енисей 0:1

Тюмень - Зенит-2 2:2 - Отчет

Томь - Олимпиец 1:2

Химки - Луч-Энергия 2:0

Шинник - Ротор 3:1

Тамбов - Спартак-2 3:0

Оренбург - Балтика 0:1

Крылья Советов - Авангард 1:0

Волгарь - Кубань 3:0

4 тур
-
Datum 26 Июль 2017 (Среда)
Енисей - Оренбург 2:0

Динамо Спб - Ротор 0:3

Олимпиец - Химки 1:0

Крылья Советов - Томь 0:1

Зенит-2 - Сибирь 2:1

Волгарь - Луч-Энергия 2:0

Авангард - Спартак-2 1:1

Факел - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Балтика - Тамбов 3:0

Кубань - Шинник 1:0

5 тур
-
Datum 30 Июль 2017 (Воскресенье)
Сибирь - Факел 4:0

Томь - Авангард 2:1

Тюмень - Ротор 1:1 - Отчет

Химки - Крылья Советов 0:2

Шинник - Луч-Энергия 1:1

Динамо Спб - Кубань 2:2

Тамбов - Енисей 5:0

Оренбург - Зенит-2 1:0

Волгарь - Олимпиец 2:1

Спартак-2 - Балтика 0:2

6 тур
-
Datum 05 Август 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Динамо Спб 1:2

Томь - Химки 2:1

Олимпиец - Шинник 0:1

Тюмень - Кубань 1:1 - Отчет

Спартак-2 - Енисей 1:2

Авангард - Балтика 1:1

Крылья Советов - Волгарь 1:0

Зенит-2 - Тамбов 0:1

Факел - Оренбург 0:1

Ротор - Сибирь 1:2

7 тур
-
Datum 09 Август 2017 (Среда)
Динамо Спб - Олимпиец 3:1

Томь - Волгарь 2:1

Сибирь - Кубань 2:0

Шинник - Крылья Советов 2:3

Тюмень - Луч-Энергия 1:2 - Отчет

Оренбург - Ротор 2:2

Тамбов - Факел 1:0

Химки - Авангард 1:1

Балтика - Енисей 0:5

Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 3:1

8 тур
-
Datum 13 Август 2017 (Воскресенье)
Томь - Шинник 1:3

Олимпиец - Тюмень 1:2 - Отчет

Тамбов - Ротор 2:1

Авангард - Енисей 0:4

Крылья Советов - Динамо Спб 2:0

Зенит-2 - Балтика 2:0

Факел - Спартак-2 0:3

Химки - Волгарь 0:1

Кубань - Оренбург 4:1

Луч-Энергия - Сибирь 0:2

9 тур
-
Datum 19 Август 2017 (Суббота)
Сибирь - Олимпиец 1:1

Енисей - Зенит-2 2:1

Динамо Спб - Томь 2:0

Тюмень - Крылья Советов 0:2 - Отчет

Химки - Шинник 0:3

Оренбург - Луч-Энергия 2:0

Тамбов - Кубань 2:1

Волгарь - Авангард 1:1

Балтика - Факел 0:1

Спартак-2 - Ротор 2:2

10 тур
-
Datum 27 Август 2017 (Воскресенье)
Луч-Энергия - Тамбов 0:0

Томь - Тюмень 0:0 - Отчет

Химки - Динамо Спб 0:1

Олимпиец - Оренбург 0:1

Ротор - Балтика 0:1

Авангард - Зенит-2 1:1

Крылья Советов - Сибирь 3:0

Волгарь - Шинник 0:1

Факел - Енисей 1:3

Кубань - Спартак-2 2:3

11 тур
-
Datum 02 Сентябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Динамо Спб - Волгарь 2:2

Сибирь - Томь 1:0

Енисей - Ротор 1:0

Тюмень - Химки 2:2 - Отчет

Шинник - Авангард 1:0

Оренбург - Крылья Советов 3:2

Тамбов - Олимпиец 2:1

Спартак-2 - Луч-Энергия 1:3

Балтика - Кубань 5:1

Зенит-2 - Факел 4:1

12 тур
-
Datum 06 Сентябрь 2017 (Среда)
Томь - Оренбург 0:0

Шинник - Динамо Спб 1:2

Ротор - Зенит-2 4:1

Авангард - Факел 2:0

Олимпиец - Спартак-2 1:3

Крылья Советов - Тамбов 1:0

Волгарь - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Химки - Сибирь 0:1

Балтика - Луч-Энергия 2:1

Кубань - Енисей 1:1

13 тур
-
Datum 10 Сентябрь 2017 (Воскресенье)
Сибирь - Волгарь 1:1

Енисей - Луч-Энергия 4:0

Зенит-2 - Кубань 3:3

Тюмень - Шинник 2:0 - Отчет

Оренбург - Химки 5:2

Тамбов - Томь 3:1

Балтика - Олимпиец 0:0

Факел - Ротор 2:0

Динамо Спб - Авангард 1:2

Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов 0:3

14 тур
-
Datum 16 Сентябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Зенит-2 1:1

Томь - Спартак-2 1:2

Олимпиец - Енисей 0:2

Шинник - Сибирь 0:1

Химки - Тамбов 1:1

Авангард - Ротор 0:0

Волгарь - Оренбург 2:0

Крылья Советов - Балтика 3:0

Динамо Спб - Тюмень 2:0 - Отчет

Кубань - Факел 2:2

15 тур
-
Datum 24 Сентябрь 2017 (Воскресенье)
Луч-Энергия - Факел 0:0

Сибирь - Динамо Спб 1:1

Енисей - Крылья Советов 1:0

Ротор - Кубань 2:1

Тюмень - Авангард 4:0 - Отчет

Оренбург - Шинник 1:0

Тамбов - Волгарь 3:1

Спартак-2 - Химки 0:1

Зенит-2 - Олимпиец 2:1

Балтика - Томь 2:1

16 тур
-
Datum 30 Сентябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Ротор 1:1

Томь - Енисей 1:1

Крылья Советов - Зенит-2 1:0

Олимпиец - Факел 2:1

Шинник - Тамбов 1:0

Тюмень - Сибирь 0:0 - Отчет

Химки - Балтика 1:0

Волгарь - Спартак-2 1:3

Авангард - Кубань 0:1

Динамо Спб - Оренбург 0:1

17 тур
-
Datum 07 Октябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Сибирь - Авангард 0:2

Енисей - Химки 4:1

Тамбов - Динамо Спб 1:1

Ротор - Олимпиец 1:2

Оренбург - Тюмень 3:0 - Отчет

Спартак-2 - Шинник 1:2

Зенит-2 - Томь 2:0

Кубань - Луч-Энергия 0:0

Балтика - Волгарь 2:1

Факел - Крылья Советов 1:0

18 тур
-
Datum 14 Октябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Томь - Факел 1:0

Сибирь - Оренбург 0:1

Олимпиец - Кубань 0:3

Крылья Советов - Ротор 1:1

Шинник - Балтика 1:0

Динамо Спб - Спартак-2 2:2

Тюмень - Тамбов 3:1 - Отчет

Авангард - Луч-Энергия 1:2

Волгарь - Енисей 1:2

Химки - Зенит-2 1:1

19 тур
-
Datum 21 Октябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Олимпиец 1:2

Енисей - Шинник 4:1

Тамбов - Сибирь 4:1

Оренбург - Авангард 1:1

Ротор - Томь 2:0

Балтика - Динамо Спб 3:2

Факел - Химки 0:1

Кубань - Крылья Советов 2:1

Зенит-2 - Волгарь 1:2

Спартак-2 - Тюмень 3:1 - Отчет

20 тур
-
Datum 28 Октябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Химки - Кубань 2:1

Томь - Луч-Энергия 0:0

Сибирь - Балтика 3:0

Крылья Советов - Олимпиец 1:0

Тюмень - Енисей 1:1 - Отчет

Оренбург - Спартак-2 2:1

Тамбов - Авангард 0:1

Шинник - Факел 0:1

Волгарь - Ротор 1:0

Динамо Спб - Зенит-2 3:3

21 тур
-
Datum 04 Ноябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Химки 1:1

Зенит-2 - Тюмень 1:2 - Отчет

Енисей - Сибирь 0:0

Олимпиец - Томь 0:0

Спартак-2 - Тамбов 0:3

Ротор - Шинник 1:1

Авангард - Крылья Советов 2:4

Балтика - Оренбург 0:1

Факел - Динамо Спб 0:0

Кубань - Волгарь 1:1

22 тур
-
Datum 08 Ноябрь 2017 (Среда)
Луч-Энергия - Волгарь 0:0

Тамбов - Балтика 2:1

Шинник - Кубань 0:0

Ротор - Динамо Спб 0:0

Спартак-2 - Авангард 0:1

Томь - Крылья Советов 1:0

Сибирь - Зенит-2 3:1

Тюмень - Факел 0:0 - Отчет

Оренбург - Енисей 1:0

Химки - Олимпиец 0:2

23 тур
-
Datum 12 Ноябрь 2017 (Воскресенье)
Луч-Энергия - Шинник 3:1

Олимпиец - Волгарь 2:1

Енисей - Тамбов 2:0

Ротор - Тюмень 1:2 - Отчет

Крылья Советов - Химки 2:0

Авангард - Томь 3:3

Кубань - Динамо Спб 0:1

Балтика - Спартак-2 6:0

Зенит-2 - Оренбург 1:2

Факел - Сибирь 0:1

24 тур
-
Datum 18 Ноябрь 2017 (Суббота)
Шинник - Олимпиец 1:2

Сибирь - Ротор 1:0

Енисей - Спартак-2 2:1

Оренбург - Факел 5:0

Волгарь - Крылья Советов 0:1

Балтика - Авангард 1:0

Динамо Спб - Луч-Энергия 3:2

Химки - Томь 3:1

Кубань - Тюмень 3:1 - Отчет

Тамбов - Зенит-2 3:1

25 тур
-
Datum 22 Ноябрь 2017 (Среда)
Луч-Энергия - Тюмень 4:2 - Отчет

Зенит-2 - Спартак-2 1:1

Олимпиец - Динамо Спб 2:2

Енисей - Балтика 1:1

Крылья Советов - Шинник 3:3

Волгарь - Томь 2:0

Ротор - Оренбург 0:2

Авангард - Химки 0:0

Факел - Тамбов 1:2

Кубань - Сибирь 1:0

26 тур
-
Datum 04 Март 2018 (Воскресенье)
Волгарь - Химки 0:2

Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 2:0

Енисей - Авангард 3:0

Шинник - Томь 3:3

Тюмень - Олимпиец 0:0 - Отчет

Оренбург - Кубань 1:0

Динамо Спб - Крылья Советов 1:3

Ротор - Тамбов 1:0

Балтика - Зенит-2 0:1

Спартак-2 - Факел 0:0

27 тур
-
Datum 08 Март 2018 (Четверг)
Кубань - Тамбов 0:0

Томь - Динамо Спб 1:0

Луч-Энергия - Оренбург 1:0

Крылья Советов - Тюмень 2:0

Зенит-2 - Енисей 0:3

Олимпиец - Сибирь 1:1

Шинник - Химки 2:0

Ротор - Спартак-2 1:0

Авангард - Волгарь 1:0

Факел - Балтика 0:1

28 тур
-
Datum 16 Март 2018 (Пятница)
Динамо Спб - Химки 2:1

Сибирь - Крылья Советов 0:1

Енисей - Факел 1:0

Шинник - Волгарь 1:1

Тюмень - Томь 1:1 - Отчет

Оренбург - Олимпиец 3:0

Спартак-2 - Кубань 0:0

Балтика - Ротор 1:0

Зенит-2 - Авангард 0:4

Тамбов - Луч-Энергия 2:1

29 тур
-
Datum 24 Март 2018 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Спартак-2 1:1

Томь - Сибирь 1:1

Ротор - Енисей 1:0

Крылья Советов - Оренбург 0:0

Олимпиец - Тамбов 1:1

Химки - Тюмень 1:0 - Отчет

Волгарь - Динамо Спб 0:0

Авангард - Шинник 1:2

Факел - Зенит-2 0:1

Кубань - Балтика 0:1

30 тур
-
Datum 31 Март 2018 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 0:0

Динамо Спб - Шинник 0:0

Сибирь - Химки 2:0

Енисей - Кубань 0:2

Тюмень - Волгарь 3:1 - Отчет

Оренбург - Томь 3:0

Тамбов - Крылья Советов 0:2

Факел - Авангард 0:4

Зенит-2 - Ротор 0:1

Спартак-2 - Олимпиец 2:2

31 тур
-
Datum 07 Апрель 2018 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Енисей 0:1

Томь - Тамбов 0:0

Олимпиец - Балтика 1:2

Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 5:1

Шинник - Тюмень 2:0 - Отчет

Химки - Оренбург 0:1

Волгарь - Сибирь 0:0

Ротор - Факел 0:0

Авангард - Динамо Спб 0:0

Кубань - Зенит-2 1:0

32 тур
-
Datum 11 Апрель 2018 (Среда)
Сибирь - Шинник 3:0

Спартак-2 - Томь 2:1

Енисей - Олимпиец 1:0

Оренбург - Волгарь 3:0

Тюмень - Динамо Спб 1:1 - Отчет

Зенит-2 - Луч-Энергия 1:2

Факел - Кубань 0:2

Тамбов - Химки 2:0

Ротор - Авангард 1:1

Балтика - Крылья Советов 1:0

33 тур
-
Datum 15 Апрель 2018 (Воскресенье)
Томь - Балтика 1:0

Крылья Советов - Енисей 1:0

Шинник - Оренбург 0:0

Олимпиец - Зенит-2 0:1

Динамо Спб - Сибирь 1:1

Факел - Луч-Энергия 3:1

Авангард - Тюмень 0:0 - Отчет

Волгарь - Тамбов 1:2

Кубань - Ротор 2:1

Химки - Спартак-2 1:0

34 тур
-
Datum 21 Апрель 2018 (Суббота)
Сибирь - Тюмень 0:2 - Отчет

Енисей - Томь 3:2

Спартак-2 - Волгарь 2:3

Факел - Олимпиец 4:1

Оренбург - Динамо Спб 4:3

Зенит-2 - Крылья Советов 0:2

Ротор - Луч-Энергия 4:2

Балтика - Химки 0:0

 
35 тур
-
Datum 28 Апрель 2018 (Суббота)
Луч-Энергия - Кубань Превью

Томь - Зенит-2 Превью

Динамо Спб - Тамбов Превью

Тюмень - Оренбург Превью

Химки - Енисей Превью

Крылья Советов - Факел Превью

Волгарь - Балтика Превью

Авангард - Сибирь Превью

Шинник - Спартак-2 Превью

Олимпиец - Ротор Превью

36 тур
-
Datum 02 Май 2018 (Среда)
Оренбург - Сибирь Превью

Тамбов - Тюмень Превью

Спартак-2 - Динамо Спб Превью

Балтика - Шинник Превью

Енисей - Волгарь Превью

Зенит-2 - Химки Превью

Факел - Томь Превью

Ротор - Крылья Советов Превью

Кубань - Олимпиец Превью

Луч-Энергия - Авангард Превью

37 тур
-
Datum 06 Май 2018 (Воскресенье)
Олимпиец - Луч-Энергия Превью

Крылья Советов - Кубань Превью

Томь - Ротор Превью

Химки - Факел Превью

Волгарь - Зенит-2 Превью

Шинник - Енисей Превью

Динамо Спб - Балтика Превью

Тюмень - Спартак-2 Превью

Сибирь - Тамбов Превью

Авангард - Оренбург Превью

38 тур
-
Datum 12 Май 2018 (Суббота)
Тамбов - Оренбург Превью

Спартак-2 - Сибирь Превью

Балтика - Тюмень Превью

Енисей - Динамо Спб Превью

Зенит-2 - Шинник Превью

Факел - Волгарь Превью

Ротор - Химки Превью

Кубань - Томь Превью

Луч-Энергия - Крылья Советов Превью

Авангард - Олимпиец Превью

JoomShaper