Войти

Регистрация

Турнирная таблица

ОЛИМП-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2018/19

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тамбов 38 21 10 7 55 35 20 73
  2 Сочи 38 19 12 7 63 34 29 69
  3 Томь (Томск) 38 17 13 8 40 25 15 64
  4 Нижний Новгород 38 18 8 12 41 31 10 62
  5 Чертаново 38 17 10 11 65 53 12 61
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 38 16 12 10 42 31 11 60
  7 СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 13 10 46 41 5 58
  8 Авангард (Курск) 38 16 8 14 48 42 6 56
  9 Химки 38 14 11 13 47 49 -2 53
  10 Краснодар-2 38 12 15 11 45 52 -7 51
  11 Ротор (Волгоград) 38 12 14 12 34 36 -2 50
  12 Мордовия (Саранск) 38 12 11 15 37 46 -9 47
  13 Луч (Владивосток) 38 10 17 11 29 28 1 47
  14 Спартак-2 (Москва) 38 12 10 16 45 47 -2 46
  15 Армавир 38 10 14 14 32 44 -12 44
  16 Балтика (Калининград) 38 10 12 16 38 52 -14 42
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 38 9 14 15 36 40 -4 41
  18 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 38 8 13 17 28 45 -17 37
  19 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 38 7 7 24 33 57 -24 28
  20 Тюмень 38 5 16 17 30 46 -16 25

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Томь (Томск) 19 13 5 1 28 7 21 44
  2 Авангард (Курск) 19 11 6 2 29 16 13 39
  3 Тамбов 19 11 5 3 31 17 14 38
  4 Нижний Новгород 19 11 4 4 22 12 10 37
  5 Сочи 19 10 5 4 30 18 12 35
  6 Чертаново 19 10 5 4 35 23 12 35
  7 СКА-Хабаровск 19 10 5 4 25 17 8 35
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 19 9 8 2 24 14 10 35
  9 Химки 19 8 7 4 29 21 8 31
  10 Ротор (Волгоград) 19 8 6 5 20 17 3 30
  11 Балтика (Калининград) 19 8 5 6 21 22 -1 29
  12 Луч (Владивосток) 19 8 4 7 14 12 2 28
  13 Спартак-2 (Москва) 19 6 7 6 27 24 3 25
  14 Краснодар-2 19 6 7 6 21 23 -2 25
  15 Факел (Воронеж) 19 5 10 4 21 16 5 25
  16 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 19 6 6 7 13 14 -1 24
  17 Армавир 19 5 8 6 20 23 -3 23
  18 Мордовия (Саранск) 19 5 6 8 17 22 -5 21
  19 Тюмень 19 5 7 7 20 21 -1 16
  20 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 19 4 4 11 20 28 -8 16

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тамбов 19 10 5 4 24 18 6 35
  2 Сочи 19 9 7 3 33 16 17 34
  3 Чертаново 19 7 5 7 30 30 0 26
  4 Мордовия (Саранск) 19 7 5 7 20 24 -4 26
  5 Краснодар-2 19 6 8 5 24 29 -5 26
  6 Шинник (Ярославль) 19 7 4 8 18 17 1 25
  7 Нижний Новгород 19 7 4 8 19 19 0 25
  8 СКА-Хабаровск 19 5 8 6 21 24 -3 23
  9 Химки 19 6 4 9 18 28 -10 22
  10 Спартак-2 (Москва) 19 6 3 10 18 23 -5 21
  11 Армавир 19 5 6 8 12 21 -9 21
  12 Ротор (Волгоград) 19 4 8 7 14 19 -5 20
  13 Томь (Томск) 19 4 8 7 12 18 -6 20
  14 Луч (Владивосток) 19 2 13 4 15 16 -1 19
  15 Авангард (Курск) 19 5 2 12 19 26 -7 17
  16 Факел (Воронеж) 19 4 4 11 15 24 -9 16
  17 Балтика (Калининград) 19 2 7 10 17 30 -13 13
  18 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 19 2 7 10 15 31 -16 13
  19 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 19 3 3 13 13 29 -16 12
  20 Тюмень 19 0 9 10 10 25 -15 3
JoomShaper