Войти

Регистрация
Подробнее на сайте: https://sedoauto.ruhttps://houserich.ru https://teocreditus.ru
https://computertip.ru
https://queauto.ruhttps://boldomstroi.ru https://comphitech.ruhttps://elcomputer.ru https://holdcomputer.ruhttps://ducauto.ruhttp://miratalk.com/ https://qualcomp.ruhttps://houseleux.ru
https://leorealty.ru https://leostroi.ru

Турнирная таблица

ФОНБЕТ-Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ФНЛ 2017/18

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Енисей (Красноярск) 34 23 5 6 61 26 35 74
  2 Оренбург 34 23 5 6 53 24 29 74
  3 Крылья Советов (Самара) 34 23 4 7 55 20 35 73
  4 Балтика (Калининград) 34 17 6 11 39 31 8 57
  5 Тамбов 33 17 6 10 48 32 16 57
  6 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 34 14 10 10 37 27 10 52
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 34 12 14 8 45 41 4 50
  8 Шинник (Ярославль) 33 13 9 11 41 39 2 48
  9 Кубань (Краснодар) 33 12 10 11 42 38 4 46
  10 Волгарь (Астрахань) 34 11 9 14 35 39 -4 42
  11 Химки 34 11 7 16 29 41 -12 40
  12 Авангард (Курск) 33 9 13 11 36 39 -3 40
  13 Спартак-2 (Москва) 34 10 8 16 42 58 -16 38
  14 Ротор-Волгоград 34 9 10 15 35 40 -5 37
  15 Тюмень 34 8 12 14 36 45 -9 36
  16 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 34 8 11 15 34 47 -13 35
  17 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 34 8 10 16 32 48 -16 34
  18 Томь (Томск) 34 8 10 16 30 51 -21 34
  19 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 34 8 7 19 37 55 -18 31
  20 Факел (Воронеж) 34 7 8 19 21 47 -26 29

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Оренбург 18 15 2 1 42 13 29 47
  2 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 14 2 1 34 10 24 44
  3 Крылья Советов (Самара) 17 13 3 1 29 6 23 42
  4 Тамбов 16 13 1 2 35 13 22 40
  5 Балтика (Калининград) 17 10 3 4 26 14 12 33
  6 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 18 9 3 6 25 13 12 30
  7 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 17 7 6 4 28 24 4 27
  8 Томь (Томск) 17 7 6 4 16 16 0 27
  9 Кубань (Краснодар) 16 7 5 4 20 14 6 26
  10 Шинник (Ярославль) 17 7 5 5 21 16 5 26
  11 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 7 4 6 17 13 4 25
  12 Ротор-Волгоград 17 7 4 6 21 17 4 25
  13 Химки 17 7 3 7 16 16 0 24
  14 Тюмень 17 4 10 3 23 17 6 22
  15 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 16 4 8 4 17 14 3 20
  16 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 17 5 2 10 20 27 -7 17
  17 Факел (Воронеж) 17 5 2 10 15 23 -8 17
  18 Авангард (Курск) 16 3 8 5 15 20 -5 17
  19 Спартак-2 (Москва) 17 4 4 9 18 27 -9 16
  20 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 17 3 6 8 14 23 -9 15

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Крылья Советов (Самара) 17 10 1 6 26 14 12 31
  2 Енисей (Красноярск) 17 9 3 5 27 16 11 30
  3 Оренбург 16 8 3 5 11 11 0 27
  4 Балтика (Калининград) 17 7 3 7 13 17 -4 24
  5 Авангард (Курск) 17 6 5 6 21 19 2 23
  6 Динамо (Санкт-Петербург) 17 5 8 4 17 17 0 23
  7 Шинник (Ярославль) 16 6 4 6 20 23 -3 22
  8 Спартак-2 (Москва) 17 6 4 7 24 31 -7 22
  9 Сибирь (Новосибирск) 16 5 7 4 12 14 -2 22
  10 Кубань (Краснодар) 17 5 5 7 22 24 -2 20
  11 Олимпиец (Нижний Новгород) 17 5 4 8 18 25 -7 19
  12 Тамбов 17 4 5 8 13 19 -6 17
  13 Волгарь (Астрахань) 17 4 5 8 18 26 -8 17
  14 Химки 17 4 4 9 13 25 -12 16
  15 Луч-Энергия (Владивосток) 18 4 3 11 17 33 -16 15
  16 Тюмень 17 4 2 11 13 28 -15 14
  17 Зенит-2 (С-Петербург) 17 3 5 9 17 28 -11 14
  18 Факел (Воронеж) 17 2 6 9 6 24 -18 12
  19 Ротор-Волгоград 17 2 6 9 14 23 -9 12
  20 Томь (Томск) 17 1 4 12 14 35 -21 7
JoomShaper