Войти

Регистрация

Тур за туром

Выбирите тур:

Результаты тура - 8 тур (24.09.2020 - 27.09.2020)


27.09.2020 Лада (Димитровград) Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) _ - _
27.09.2020 Носта (Новотроицк) Волна (Нижегородская область) _ - _
27.09.2020 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) Тюмень _ - _
27.09.2020 Челябинск Звезда (Пермь) _ - _

7 Команд(а) не играет: КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны), Зенит-Ижевск, Волга (Ульяновск), Лада-Тольятти, Динамо-Барнаул, Новосибирск, Оренбург-2

Турнирная таблица по окончании выбранного тура

Полная

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны) 6 6 0 0 23 2 21 18
  2 Волга (Ульяновск) 6 5 1 0 9 0 9 16
  3 Тюмень 6 5 1 0 12 4 8 16
  4 Волна (Нижегородская область) 6 5 0 1 8 4 4 15
  5 Новосибирск 6 4 2 0 10 4 6 14
  6 Звезда (Пермь) 6 3 2 1 15 8 7 11
  7 Челябинск 7 3 0 4 10 7 3 9
  8 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) 7 2 3 2 8 10 -2 9
  9 Динамо-Барнаул 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
  10 Зенит-Ижевск 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5 6
  11 Лада (Димитровград) 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
  12 Оренбург-2 7 1 1 5 4 14 -10 4
  13 Лада-Тольятти 7 1 0 6 4 20 -16 3
  14 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) 7 1 0 6 8 17 -9 3
  15 Носта (Новотроицк) 7 1 0 6 5 15 -10 3

Хозяева

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны) 3 3 0 0 14 0 14 9
  2 Волга (Ульяновск) 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
  3 Волна (Нижегородская область) 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 9
  4 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
  5 Звезда (Пермь) 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
  6 Тюмень 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
  7 Зенит-Ижевск 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
  8 Челябинск 4 2 0 2 7 4 3 6
  9 Новосибирск 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
  10 Лада (Димитровград) 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
  11 Лада-Тольятти 5 1 0 4 3 14 -11 3
  12 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
  13 Носта (Новотроицк) 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
  14 Оренбург-2 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
  15 Динамо-Барнаул 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1

Гости

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ +/- О
  1 Тюмень 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 10
  2 Новосибирск 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
  3 КАМАЗ (Наб. Челны) 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
  4 Волга (Ульяновск) 3 2 1 0 4 0 4 7
  5 Волна (Нижегородская область) 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
  6 Динамо-Барнаул 4 2 0 2 7 5 2 6
  7 Звезда (Пермь) 3 1 1 1 7 3 4 4
  8 Челябинск 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
  9 Оренбург-2 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
  10 Урал-2 (Свердловская область) 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
  11 Лада (Димитровград) 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
  12 Крылья Советов-2 (Самара) 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
  13 Носта (Новотроицк) 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
  14 Лада-Тольятти 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
  15 Зенит-Ижевск 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
JoomShaper