1-й тур

Новосибирск
0 : 0
Челябинск
24-07-2022 12:00
Торпедо Миасс
1 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
24-07-2022 14:00
Оренбург-2
3 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
24-07-2022 16:00
Носта
1 : 1
Иртыш
24-07-2022 16:00
Химик-Август
3 : 2
Урал-2
24-07-2022 16:00
Тюмень
4 : 0
Амкар-Пермь
24-07-2022 17:00

2-й тур

Оренбург-2
1 : 5
Иртыш
27-07-2022 16:00
Носта
3 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
27-07-2022 16:00
Амкар-Пермь
3 : 0
Химик-Август
30-07-2022 12:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 4
Новосибирск
30-07-2022 12:00
Челябинск
0 : 3
Тюмень
30-07-2022 15:00
Урал-2
1 : 2
Торпедо Миасс
31-07-2022 12:30

3-й тур

Урал-2
2 : 2
Носта
07-08-2022 12:30
Новосибирск
0 : 1
Торпедо Миасс
07-08-2022 13:00
Химик-Август
1 : 2
Тюмень
07-08-2022 16:00
Оренбург-2
0 : 3
Челябинск
07-08-2022 16:00
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 3
Амкар-Пермь
10-08-2022 14:00
Иртыш
0 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск
10-08-2022 16:00

4-й тур

Иртыш
1 : 0
Амкар-Пермь
13-08-2022 10:30
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 4
Зенит-Ижевск
13-08-2022 11:00
Урал-2
0 : 3
Челябинск
14-08-2022 12:30
Торпедо Миасс
1 : 2
Химик-Август
14-08-2022 14:00
Носта
1 : 1
Оренбург-2
14-08-2022 16:00
Тюмень
2 : 2
Новосибирск
14-08-2022 17:00

5-й тур

Новосибирск
0 : 1
Иртыш
21-08-2022 13:00
Амкар-Пермь
4 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
21-08-2022 15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
Тюмень
21-08-2022 15:00
Челябинск
1 : 0
Носта
21-08-2022 15:00
Химик-Август
0 : 5
Динамо-Барнаул
21-08-2022 16:00
Оренбург-2
1 : 1
Урал-2
21-08-2022 16:00

6-й тур

Урал-2
0 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
27-08-2022 12:30
Челябинск
3 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск
27-08-2022 15:00
Химик-Август
0 : 1
Иртыш
27-08-2022 16:00
Носта
0 : 2
Торпедо Миасс
27-08-2022 16:00
Тюмень
1 : 0
Оренбург-2
27-08-2022 17:00
Новосибирск
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
13-11-2022 00:00

7-й тур

Химик-Август
0 : 1
Челябинск
03-09-2022 15:00
Амкар-Пермь
3 : 3
Оренбург-2
03-09-2022 15:00
Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 1
Урал-2
03-09-2022 15:00
Носта
0 : 0
Новосибирск
03-09-2022 16:00
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
Торпедо Миасс
06-09-2022 12:30
Иртыш
0 : 3
Тюмень
06-09-2022 16:00

8-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
Тюмень
09-09-2022 10:00
Иртыш
0 : 0
Торпедо Миасс
09-09-2022 16:00
Новосибирск
2 : 1
Урал-2
10-09-2022 13:00
Челябинск
1 : 3
Амкар-Пермь
10-09-2022 14:00
Носта
3 : 1
Химик-Август
10-09-2022 15:00
Оренбург-2
3 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск
10-09-2022 16:00

9-й тур

Зенит-Ижевск
1 : 1
Амкар-Пермь
18-09-2022 14:00
Торпедо Миасс
1 : 2
Оренбург-2
18-09-2022 14:00
Химик-Август
2 : 3
Новосибирск
18-09-2022 15:00
Тюмень
2 : 1
Носта
18-09-2022 17:00
Урал-2
3 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
21-09-2022 12:30
Челябинск
1 : 1
Иртыш
21-09-2022 14:00

10-й тур

Урал-2
0 : 1
Иртыш
24-09-2022 12:30
Челябинск
1 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
24-09-2022 14:00
Амкар-Пермь
0 : 1
Новосибирск
25-09-2022 14:00
Носта
0 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск
25-09-2022 14:00
Оренбург-2
0 : 0
Химик-Август
25-09-2022 16:00
Тюмень
1 : 2
Торпедо Миасс
25-09-2022 17:00

11-й тур

Зенит-Ижевск
2 : 0
Химик-Август
01-10-2022 14:00
Тюмень
2 : 2
Урал-2
01-10-2022 17:00
Торпедо Миасс
0 : 2
Челябинск
02-10-2022 12:00
Новосибирск
1 : 1
Оренбург-2
02-10-2022 13:00
Амкар-Пермь
1 : 0
Носта
02-10-2022 13:00
Иртыш
2 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
02-10-2022 14:00

12-й тур

Оренбург-2
- : -
Новосибирск
08-10-2022 14:00
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Иртыш
09-10-2022 11:00
Урал-2
- : -
Тюмень
09-10-2022 12:30
Челябинск
- : -
Торпедо Миасс
09-10-2022 13:00
Химик-Август
- : -
Зенит-Ижевск
09-10-2022 14:00
Носта
- : -
Амкар-Пермь
09-10-2022 14:00

13-й тур

Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Носта
16-10-2022 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Челябинск
16-10-2022 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Тюмень
16-10-2022 12:00
Новосибирск
- : -
Амкар-Пермь
16-10-2022 13:00
Химик-Август
- : -
Оренбург-2
16-10-2022 14:00
Иртыш
- : -
Урал-2
19-10-2022 16:00

14-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Урал-2
22-10-2022 00:00
Оренбург-2
- : -
Торпедо Миасс
22-10-2022 00:00
Новосибирск
- : -
Химик-Август
23-10-2022 00:00
Носта
- : -
Тюмень
23-10-2022 00:00
Иртыш
- : -
Челябинск
23-10-2022 13:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Зенит-Ижевск
23-10-2022 13:00

15-й тур

Тюмень
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
29-10-2022 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Иртыш
29-10-2022 00:00
Урал-2
- : -
Новосибирск
30-10-2022 00:00
Химик-Август
- : -
Носта
30-10-2022 00:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Челябинск
30-10-2022 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Оренбург-2
30-10-2022 00:00

16-й тур

Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
01-11-2022 00:00
Тюмень
- : -
Иртыш
01-11-2022 00:00
Урал-2
- : -
Зенит-Ижевск
06-11-2022 00:00
Челябинск
- : -
Химик-Август
06-11-2022 00:00
Новосибирск
- : -
Носта
06-11-2022 00:00
Оренбург-2
- : -
Амкар-Пермь
06-11-2022 00:00

18-й тур

Носта
- : -
Челябинск
02-04-2023 00:00
Тюмень
- : -
Зенит-Ижевск
02-04-2023 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Амкар-Пермь
02-04-2023 00:00
Урал-2
- : -
Оренбург-2
02-04-2023 00:00
Иртыш
- : -
Новосибирск
02-04-2023 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Химик-Август
19-04-2023 00:00

17-й тур

Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
Новосибирск
27-08-2022 13:00
Иртыш
- : -
Химик-Август
09-11-2022 00:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Урал-2
12-11-2022 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Челябинск
12-11-2022 00:00
Оренбург-2
- : -
Тюмень
12-11-2022 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Носта
12-11-2022 00:00

19-й тур

Оренбург-2
- : -
Носта
09-04-2023 00:00
Новосибирск
- : -
Тюмень
09-04-2023 00:00
Химик-Август
- : -
Торпедо Миасс
09-04-2023 00:00
Челябинск
- : -
Урал-2
09-04-2023 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
13-04-2023 00:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Иртыш
13-04-2023 00:00

20-й тур

Носта
- : -
Урал-2
16-04-2023 00:00
Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Иртыш
16-04-2023 00:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Динамо-Барнаул
16-04-2023 00:00
Тюмень
- : -
Химик-Август
16-04-2023 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Новосибирск
16-04-2023 00:00
Челябинск
- : -
Оренбург-2
16-04-2023 00:00

21-й тур

Новосибирск
- : -
Зенит-Ижевск
23-04-2023 00:00
Химик-Август
- : -
Амкар-Пермь
23-04-2023 00:00
Тюмень
- : -
Челябинск
23-04-2023 00:00
Торпедо Миасс
- : -
Урал-2
23-04-2023 00:00
Иртыш
- : -
Оренбург-2
26-04-2023 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Носта
26-04-2023 00:00

22-й тур

Зенит-Ижевск
- : -
Торпедо Миасс
29-04-2023 00:00
Амкар-Пермь
- : -
Тюмень
29-04-2023 00:00
Челябинск
- : -
Новосибирск
29-04-2023 00:00
Урал-2
- : -
Химик-Август
29-04-2023 00:00
Иртыш
- : -
Носта
29-04-2023 00:00
Динамо-Барнаул
- : -
Оренбург-2
29-04-2023 00:00