1-й тур

Торпедо Москва
2 : 0
Динамо
15-07-2023 19:30 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
Шинник
16-07-2023 10:00 (МСК)
Акрон
2 : 0
КАМАЗ
16-07-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Родина
4 : 0
Сокол
16-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
2 : 1
Волгарь
16-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Ленинградец
16-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 2
Енисей
16-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
3 : 1
Химки
17-07-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
1 : 1
Алания
17-07-2023 19:30 (МСК)

2-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
Тюмень
23-07-2023 10:30 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 1
Ленинградец
23-07-2023 12:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
2 : 0
Кубань
23-07-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 4
Акрон
23-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Сокол
3 : 2
Шинник
23-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Динамо
23-07-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Родина
23-07-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 0
Нефтехимик
24-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Химки
1 : 2
Торпедо Москва
24-07-2023 19:30 (МСК)

3-й тур

Акрон
5 : 1
Арсенал
28-07-2023 20:00 (МСК)
Сокол
1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
29-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Шинник
2 : 1
Волгарь
30-07-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 1
Черноморец
30-07-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1 : 0
Енисей
30-07-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 1
Химки
30-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 1
Родина
30-07-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Динамо
2 : 0
Кубань
30-07-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Алания
2 : 0
КАМАЗ
31-07-2023 17:00 (МСК)

4-й тур

Шинник
1 : 2
Химки
05-08-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
4 : 0
Ленинградец
05-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
0 : 1
Сокол
05-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Акрон
1 : 0
Алания
06-08-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
06-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
1 : 1
Черноморец
06-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Кубань
2 : 0
Волгарь
06-08-2023 18:30 (МСК)
Динамо
0 : 1
КАМАЗ
06-08-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
2 : 0
Енисей
07-08-2023 19:00 (МСК)

5-й тур

Ленинградец
0 : 1
Шинник
12-08-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Химки
2 : 0
Родина
12-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 0
Сокол
12-08-2023 18:30 (МСК)
Черноморец
2 : 1
Арсенал
12-08-2023 19:30 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
Акрон
13-08-2023 10:00 (МСК)
Енисей
2 : 0
Нефтехимик
13-08-2023 14:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
2 : 1
Тюмень
13-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
0 : 1
Динамо
13-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Алания
2 : 0
Торпедо Москва
14-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)

6-й тур

Шинник
1 : 0
Кубань
19-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Сокол
1 : 0
Химки
19-08-2023 17:30 (МСК)
Волгарь
2 : 2
Енисей
19-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Черноморец
20-08-2023 10:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Динамо
20-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 2
Алания
20-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 1
Акрон
20-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Арсенал
21-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
2 : 1
Нефтехимик
21-08-2023 19:24 (МСК)

7-й тур

Химки
0 : 0
Волгарь
26-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 1
Ленинградец
26-08-2023 17:30 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 1
Алания
26-08-2023 18:30 (МСК)
Енисей
4 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск
27-08-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Акрон
1 : 2
Тюмень
27-08-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
1 : 4
Родина
27-08-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Динамо
1 : 1
Шинник
27-08-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
27-08-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
1 : 1
Торпедо Москва
28-08-2023 19:00 (МСК)

8-й тур

Волгарь
1 : 2
Сокол
02-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Химки
1 : 1
Кубань
02-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Алания
2 : 1
Енисей
02-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 2
Динамо
03-09-2023 10:00 (МСК)
Шинник
1 : 0
Нефтехимик
03-09-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Акрон
0 : 0
Черноморец
03-09-2023 15:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 1
Ленинградец
03-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1 : 2
Арсенал
04-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Родина
2 : 0
Торпедо Москва
04-09-2023 19:30 (МСК)

9-й тур

Сокол
1 : 1
КАМАЗ
09-09-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Шинник
2 : 1
Черноморец
09-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
2 : 1
Кубань
09-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 1
Волгарь
10-09-2023 08:00 (МСК)
Енисей
2 : 2
Родина
10-09-2023 13:30 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 1
Тюмень
10-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 2
Динамо
10-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 2
Химки
11-09-2023 16:30 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 0
Акрон
11-09-2023 19:30 (МСК)

10-й тур

КАМАЗ
0 : 1
Нефтехимик
16-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
3 : 1
Химки
17-09-2023 08:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 0
Енисей
17-09-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 1
Акрон
17-09-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
5 : 3
Сокол
17-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
2 : 0
Шинник
17-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 0
Волгарь
17-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2 : 2
Родина
18-09-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Динамо
3 : 0
Алания
18-09-2023 18:30 (МСК)

11-й тур

КАМАЗ
1 : 0
Торпедо Москва
22-09-2023 19:30 (МСК)
Енисей
3 : 1
Черноморец
23-09-2023 11:30 (МСК)
Динамо
2 : 0
Сокол
23-09-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 1
Тюмень
23-09-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Алания
2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
23-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 1
Арсенал
23-09-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Химки
2 : 1
Ленинградец
23-09-2023 17:30 (МСК)
Акрон
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
23-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 4
Шинник
23-09-2023 18:00 (МСК)

12-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
Кубань
01-10-2023 07:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
2 : 3
Ленинградец
01-10-2023 13:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 1
Динамо
01-10-2023 13:00 (МСК)
Шинник
1 : 2
Тюмень
01-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
1 : 1
Волгарь
01-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Арсенал
01-10-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 0
КАМАЗ
02-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Акрон
0 : 2
Химки
02-10-2023 16:30 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Алания
02-10-2023 19:00 (МСК)

13-й тур

Шинник
1 : 1
Енисей
07-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Динамо
0 : 1
Акрон
08-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
2 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
08-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
2 : 1
КАМАЗ
08-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
3 : 0
Сокол
08-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 0
Родина
08-10-2023 17:30 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 1
Черноморец
08-10-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
09-10-2023 16:30 (МСК)
Химки
2 : 2
Алания
09-10-2023 19:00 (МСК)

14-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 1
Арсенал
14-10-2023 11:30 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
4 : 0
Шинник
14-10-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Сокол
2 : 2
Нефтехимик
14-10-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Динамо
1 : 0
Черноморец
14-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1 : 0
Волгарь
14-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 0
Ленинградец
14-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Кубань
2 : 1
Торпедо Москва
14-10-2023 17:30 (МСК)
Химки
1 : 0
Енисей
14-10-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 1
Акрон
14-10-2023 20:00 (МСК)

15-й тур

Енисей
5 : 3
Сокол
22-10-2023 10:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
2 : 2
Химки
22-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 0
Алания
22-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 1
Тюмень
22-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
3 : 1
Кубань
22-10-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 2
Нефтехимик
22-10-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
2 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
22-10-2023 19:30 (МСК)
Акрон
3 : 1
Шинник
23-10-2023 16:30 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Динамо
23-10-2023 19:30 (МСК)

16-й тур

Алания
1 : 1
Арсенал
27-10-2023 16:30 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 1
Ленинградец
28-10-2023 07:00 (МСК)
Енисей
2 : 0
КАМАЗ
28-10-2023 11:30 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 1
Акрон
28-10-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Шинник
1 : 1
Торпедо Москва
28-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
0 : 4
Родина
28-10-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Кубань
2 : 2
Черноморец
28-10-2023 16:30 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 2
Тюмень
28-10-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Химки
1 : 0
Динамо
28-10-2023 18:00 (МСК)

17-й тур

Тюмень
2 : 0
Сокол
05-11-2023 11:30 (МСК)
Динамо
1 : 0
Нефтехимик
05-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
1 : 3
Химки
05-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
1 : 0
Родина
05-11-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 1
Кубань
05-11-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Акрон
3 : 1
Енисей
06-11-2023 15:00 (МСК)
Шинник
3 : 3
Алания
06-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
0 : 3
Волгарь
06-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
06-11-2023 18:30 (МСК)

18-й тур

Волгарь
1 : 2
Ленинградец
11-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Енисей
4 : 1
Шинник
12-11-2023 10:00 (МСК)
Динамо
2 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
12-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
3 : 0
Кубань
12-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
12-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 1
Алания
12-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Химки
2 : 2
Акрон
12-11-2023 18:00 (МСК)
Родина
4 : 0
Черноморец
12-11-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 3
Арсенал
13-11-2023 18:30 (МСК)

19-й тур

Шинник
2 : 2
КАМАЗ
18-11-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Акрон
0 : 1
Волгарь
18-11-2023 15:00 (МСК)
Динамо
3 : 1
Тюмень
18-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 2
Арсенал
19-11-2023 10:00 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
19-11-2023 15:30 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Сокол
19-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 1
Ленинградец
19-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 4
Химки
20-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 1
Родина
20-11-2023 19:30 (МСК)

20-й тур

Сокол
1 : 3
Кубань
25-11-2023 14:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 0
Тюмень
25-11-2023 15:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
0 : 0
Шинник
25-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
2 : 0
КАМАЗ
25-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Родина
2 : 1
Енисей
26-11-2023 16:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 1
Нефтехимик
26-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Химки
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
26-11-2023 19:00 (МСК)
Динамо
0 : 2
Торпедо Москва
27-11-2023 17:00 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 1
Акрон
27-11-2023 19:30 (МСК)

21-й тур

Енисей
1 : 0
Торпедо Москва
02-03-2024 11:30 (МСК)
Сокол
1 : 0
Динамо
02-03-2024 13:30 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 2
Шинник
02-03-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
02-03-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Акрон
0 : 2
Родина
03-03-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
03-03-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
2 : 0
Черноморец
03-03-2024 16:30 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
3 : 0
Алания
03-03-2024 17:30 (МСК)
Химки
3 : 0
Тюмень
04-03-2024 17:00 (МСК)

22-й тур

Нефтехимик
2 : 0
КАМАЗ
08-03-2024 16:15 (МСК)
Енисей
2 : 3
Акрон
09-03-2024 10:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 2
Родина
09-03-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
0 : 2
Химки
09-03-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 0
Арсенал
10-03-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
10-03-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Динамо
2 : 0
Ленинградец
10-03-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Сокол
10-03-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Тюмень
11-03-2024 19:30 (МСК)

23-й тур

Черноморец
1 : 0
Шинник
18-03-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 4
Енисей
18-03-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Химки
1 : 3
Нефтехимик
18-03-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 1
Алания
18-03-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Акрон
2 : 0
Сокол
18-03-2024 17:30 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 0
Торпедо Москва
18-03-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Волгарь
18-03-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 0
Кубань
18-03-2024 19:30 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
2 : 1
Динамо
18-03-2024 19:30 (МСК)

25-й тур

Енисей
4 : 1
Химки
30-03-2024 08:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
3 : 1
Сокол
30-03-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-03-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Ленинградец
30-03-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-03-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Родина
3 : 0
Волгарь
30-03-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 2
Черноморец
31-03-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
1 : 1
Акрон
31-03-2024 17:30 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 1
Динамо
01-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)

26-й тур

Тюмень
0 : 2
Шинник
06-04-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Акрон
2 : 1
Торпедо Москва
06-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
3 : 3
Алания
06-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
2 : 2
Волгарь
06-04-2024 16:30 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 1
Нефтехимик
07-04-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Сокол
1 : 1
Родина
07-04-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
3 : 0
Кубань
07-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Динамо
1 : 0
Енисей
07-04-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Химки
3 : 2
Арсенал
08-04-2024 19:30 (МСК)

27-й тур

Енисей
4 : 1
Алания
13-04-2024 09:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 2
Тюмень
13-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Акрон
13-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Химки
0 : 1
Шинник
13-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 2
Торпедо Москва
14-04-2024 13:30 (МСК)
Арсенал
1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
14-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 2
КАМАЗ
14-04-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Родина
2 : 0
Ленинградец
14-04-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 3
Динамо
15-04-2024 19:00 (МСК)

28-й тур

Родина
1 : 2
Химки
19-04-2024 21:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
3 : 0
Енисей
20-04-2024 07:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 3
Нефтехимик
20-04-2024 11:30 (МСК)
Акрон
6 : 0
Кубань
20-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 2
Сокол
20-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 2
Волгарь
20-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 1
Динамо
20-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 0
Черноморец
20-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 1
Арсенал
20-04-2024 18:00 (МСК)

29-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 1
Родина
24-04-2024 12:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
1 : 1
Черноморец
24-04-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Алания
3 : 0
Кубань
24-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 1
Торпедо Москва
24-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Акрон
0 : 0
Ленинградец
24-04-2024 17:30 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
1 : 2
Шинник
24-04-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 2
Енисей
24-04-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Химки
1 : 0
КАМАЗ
24-04-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Динамо
0 : 0
Арсенал
24-04-2024 19:30 (МСК)

30-й тур

Енисей
1 : 1
Волгарь
28-04-2024 09:00 (МСК)
Шинник
1 : 0
Сокол
28-04-2024 14:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 0
Акрон
28-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
3 : 3
Алания
28-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
0 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
28-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 2
Химки
28-04-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Кубань
1 : 1
Нефтехимик
28-04-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Динамо
29-04-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 1
Тюмень
30-04-2024 15:00 (МСК)

Тест тур

31-й тур

СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
04-05-2024 07:00 (МСК)
Химки
5 : 4
Сокол
04-05-2024 14:30 (МСК)
Черноморец
1 : 2
Торпедо Москва
04-05-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Алания
1 : 1
Шинник
04-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Енисей
04-05-2024 17:30 (МСК)
Динамо
3 : 0
Волгарь
04-05-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Родина
1 : 1
Арсенал
04-05-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 2
Акрон
05-05-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 2
Ленинградец
05-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)

24-й тур

Алания
1 : 2
Родина
08-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Черноморец
08-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 1
Енисей
08-05-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Динамо
1 : 0
Химки
08-05-2024 19:30 (МСК)

32-й тур

Арсенал
1 : 0
Нефтехимик
11-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Енисей
2 : 0
Кубань
12-05-2024 09:00 (МСК)
Шинник
2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
12-05-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Алания
12-05-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Сокол
2 : 1
Тюмень
12-05-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Акрон
3 : 1
Динамо
12-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 3
Родина
12-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 3
Химки
12-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 1
Черноморец
12-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)

24-й тур

Тюмень
1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
16-05-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
1 : 1
Арсенал
16-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
1 : 0
Нефтехимик
16-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Шинник
1 : 0
Акрон
16-05-2024 18:30 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 0
Кубань
16-05-2024 19:30 (МСК)

33-й тур

Черноморец
0 : 2
Енисей
18-05-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Динамо
2 : 0
Родина
18-05-2024 19:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 1
Алания
20-05-2024 12:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
2 : 0
КАМАЗ
20-05-2024 17:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
1 : 0
Акрон
20-05-2024 17:45 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
1 : 2
Ленинградец
20-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Кубань
0 : 1
Химки
20-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Сокол
1 : 0
Волгарь
20-05-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
1 : 1
Шинник
20-05-2024 19:30 (МСК)

34-й тур

Енисей
2 : 0
Тюмень
25-05-2024 09:00 (МСК)
Химки
2 : 1
Черноморец
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Алания
2 : 0
Динамо
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Родина
3 : 0
Нефтехимик
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Шинник
1 : 0
Арсенал
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Акрон
2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
1 : 2
Сокол
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Волгарь
2 : 0
Кубань
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Ленинградец
2 : 3
Торпедо Москва
25-05-2024 13:00 (МСК)