1-й тур

Арсенал
1 : 0
Черноморец
13-07-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Торпедо Москва
4 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
14-07-2024 18:30 (МСК)
Енисей
2 : 1
КАМАЗ
14-07-2024 13:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
3 : 0
Тюмень
14-07-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Урал
2 : 0
Сочи
14-07-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Чайка
1 : 1
Сокол
14-07-2024 20:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 1
Ротор
14-07-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Балтика
14-07-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Уфа
15-07-2024 19:30 (МСК)

2-й тур

Родина
1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
20-07-2024 20:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
1 : 0
КАМАЗ
20-07-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Сокол
1 : 0
Енисей
20-07-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Урал
2 : 1
Шинник
20-07-2024 12:30 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
2 : 1
Уфа
21-07-2024 18:00 (МСК)
Сочи
1 : 1
Балтика
21-07-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
1 : 2
Чайка
21-07-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 1
Алания
21-07-2024 12:30 (МСК)
Ротор
-:-
Торпедо Москва
22-07-2024 18:00 (МСК)

3-й тур

Балтика
-:-
Уфа
26-07-2024 20:15 (МСК)
Алания
-:-
Родина
28-07-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
-:-
Торпедо Москва
27-07-2024 14:00 (МСК)
Шинник
-:-
Тюмень
28-07-2024 18:30 (МСК)
Ротор
-:-
Арсенал
29-07-2024 20:30 (МСК)
Сочи
-:-
СКА-Хабаровск
28-07-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
-:-
Урал
27-07-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Чайка
-:-
Нефтехимик
28-07-2024 19:30 (МСК)
Сокол
-:-
КАМАЗ
27-07-2024 00:00 (МСК)

4-й тур

Торпедо Москва
-:-
Чайка
03-08-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Балтика
-:-
Черноморец
02-08-2024 20:00 (МСК)
Родина
-:-
КАМАЗ
04-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
-:-
Ротор
04-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
-:-
Сочи
04-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
-:-
Алания
03-08-2024 16:00 (МСК)
Урал
-:-
Сокол
03-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
-:-
Енисей
05-08-2024 19:00 (МСК)
Уфа
-:-
Тюмень
02-08-2024 17:30 (МСК)

5-й тур

Алания
-:-
Енисей
10-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
-:-
Черноморец
10-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
-:-
Шинник
10-08-2024 16:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
-:-
Торпедо Москва
12-08-2024 20:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
-:-
Нефтехимик
11-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
-:-
Урал
12-08-2024 17:30 (МСК)
Чайка
-:-
Родина
11-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
-:-
Ротор
11-08-2024 15:00 (МСК)
Сокол
-:-
Балтика
10-08-2024 00:00 (МСК)

6-й тур | 17.08–18.08

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

7-й тур | 24.08–25.08

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Балтика
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

8-й тур | 31.08–01.09

Енисей
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

9-й тур | 07.09–08.09

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Балтика
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

10-й тур | 14.09–15.09

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

11-й тур | 21.09–22.09

Балтика
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

12-й тур | 28.09–29.09

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

13-й тур | 05.10–06.10

Балтика
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

14-й тур | 12.10–13.10

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

15-й тур | 19.10–20.10

Енисей
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

16-й тур | 26.10–27.10

Балтика
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

17-й тур | 02.11–03.11

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Балтика
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

18-й тур | 09.11–10.11

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

19-й тур | 16.11–17.11

Алания
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

20-й тур | 23.11–24.11

Балтика
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

21-й тур | 30.11–01.12

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Балтика
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

22-й тур | 01.03–02.03

Балтика
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

23-й тур | 08.03–09.03

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Балтика
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

24-й тур | 15.03–16.03

Родина
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

25-й тур | 22.03–23.03

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

26-й тур | 29.03–30.03

Балтика
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

27-й тур | 05.04–06.04

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

28-й тур | 12.04–13.04

Балтика
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

29-й тур | 19.04–20.04

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Балтика
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

30-й тур | 26.04–27.04

Алания
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

31-й тур | 03.05–04.05

Балтика
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

32-й тур | 10.05–11.05

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

33-й тур | 17.05–18.05

Балтика
0 : 0
Енисей
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
Черноморец
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Шинник
0 : 0
Сокол
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сочи
0 : 0
Торпедо Москва
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
Родина
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
КАМАЗ
0 : 0
Алания
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Уфа
0 : 0
Арсенал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Чайка
0 : 0
Ротор
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Тюмень
0 : 0
Урал
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)

34-й тур | 24.05

Торпедо Москва
0 : 0
КАМАЗ
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Алания
0 : 0
Нефтехимик
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Енисей
0 : 0
Тюмень
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Родина
0 : 0
Шинник
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Ротор
0 : 0
Уфа
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Урал
0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Арсенал
0 : 0
Балтика
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Черноморец
0 : 0
Сочи
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)
Сокол
0 : 0
Чайка
30-11--0001 00:00 (МСК)